2022-01-24 03:04:45
𝘾𝘼𝙇𝘾𝙄𝙊 𝙄𝙉 𝙏𝙑 𝙌𝙐𝙀𝙎𝙏𝘼 𝙎𝙀𝙏𝙏𝙄𝙈𝘼𝙉𝘼
LUNEDÌ 24 GENNAIO
17.00 Guinea-Gambia (Ottavi Coppa d'Africa)
DISCOVERY+
20.00 Camerun-Comore (Ottavi Coppa d'Africa)
EUROSPORT 2 e DISCOVERY+
21.00 Catanzaro-Palermo (Serie C)
RAI SPORT e ELEVEN SPORTS
MARTEDÌ 25 GENNAIO
17.00 Senegal-Capo Verde (Ottavi Coppa d'Africa)
DISCOVERY+
20.00 Marocco-Malawi (Ottavi Coppa d'Africa)
DISCOVERY+
MERCOLEDÌ 26 GENNAIO
16.00 Sudtirol-Triestina (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS, SKY SPORT UNO, SKY SPORT CALCIO e SKY SPORT (canale 251 satellite)
17.00 Costa d'Avorio-Egitto (Ottavi Coppa d'Africa) -
DISCOVERY+
20.00 Lecce-Vicenza (Serie B) -
DAZN, SKY SPORT UNO, SKY SPORT CALCIO e SKY SPORT (canale 251 satellite) e HELBIZ
20.00 Mali-Guinea Equatoriale (Ottavi Coppa d'Africa)-
DISCOVERY+
20.00 Chelsea-West Ham (Women's Super League) -
DAZN
GIOVEDÌ 27 GENNAIO
20.30 Arsenal-Brighton (Women's Super League)
DAZN
22.00 Ecuador-Brasile (Qualificazioni Mondiali)
MOLA TV
VENERDÌ 28 GENNAIO
00.00 Paraguay-Uruguay (Qualificazioni Mondiali
MOLA TV
01.15 Cile-Argentina (Qualificazioni Mondiali)
MOLA TV
12.30 Cagliari-Roma (Campionato Primavera)
SPORTITALIA
12.30 Lecce-Sampdoria (Campionato Primavera)
SPORTITALIA
14.30 Fiorentina-Bologna (Campionato Primavera)
SPORTITALIA
16.30 Sassuolo-Pescara (Campionato Primavera)
SPORTITALIA
20.45 Huddersfield-Stoke City (Championship)
DAZN
22.00 Colombia-Perú (Qualificazioni Mondiali)
MOLA TV
23.00 Venezuela-Bolivia (Qualificazioni Mondiali)
MOLA TV
SABATO 29 GENNAIO
09.45 Western United-Melbourne City (A-League)
DAZN
11.00 Genoa-Napoli (Campionato Primavera)
SPORTITALIA
11.00 Verona-Atalanta (Campionato Primavera)
SPORTITALIA
13.00 SPAL-Inter (Campionato Primavera)
SPORTITALIA
14.30 Juventus-Feralpisalò (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS e SKY SPORT UNO
14.30 Seregno-Fiorenzuola (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Albinoleffe-Giana Erminio (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Sudtirol-Legnago (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Piacenza-Mantova (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Virtus Verona-Pergolettese (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Padova-Pro Patria (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Trento-Pro Vercelli (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Pro Sesto-Renate (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Lecco-Triestina (Serie C) -
ELEVEN SPORTS
15.00 Milan-Empoli (Campionato Primavera) -
SPORTITALIA
17.00 Torino-Juventus (Campionato Primavera) -
SPORTITALIA
17.00 Quarto di finale Coppa d'Africa
EUROSPORT 2 e DISCOVERY+
20.00 Quarto di finale Coppa d'Africa
DISCOVERY+
DOMENICA 30 GENNAIO
12.30 Cesena-Olbia (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
12.30 Sampdoria-Milan (Coppa Italia femminile)
MILAN TV (visibile su DAZN) e TIMVISION
14.30 Zona Gol Serie B
DAZN
14.30 Diretta Gol Serie B
SKY SPORT
14.30 Vicenza-Alessandria (Serie B)
DAZN, SKY SPORT e HELBIZ
14.30 Parma-Crotone (Serie B)
DAZN, SKY SPORT e HELBIZ
14.30 Lucchese-Ancona Matelica (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Fermana-Carrarese (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Gubbio-Grosseto (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Entella-Modena (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Viterbese-Pescara (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Montevarchi-Pontedera (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Reggiana-Siena (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Imolese-Teramo (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Pistoiese-Vis Pesaro (Serie C) -
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Paganese-Bari (Serie C) -
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Messina-Picerno (Serie C) -
ELEVEN SPORTS
14.30 Inter-Juventus (Coppa Italia femminile) -
INTER TV (visibile su DAZN), JUVENTUS TV (visibile su DAZN) e TIMVISION
17.00 Quarto di finale Coppa d'Africa -
DISCOVERY+
17.30 Potenza-Avellino (Serie C) -
ELEVEN SPORTS
17.30 Fidelis Andria-Campobasso (Serie C) -
ELEVEN SPORTS
17.30 Catania-Catanzaro (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
17.30 Palermo-Monterosi (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
17.30 Latina-Taranto (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
17.30 Turris-Vibonese (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
17.30 Monopoli-Virtus Francavilla (Serie C)
ELEVEN SPORTS
20.00 Quarto di finale Coppa d'Africa
EUROSPORT 2 e DISCOVERY+
6 views00:04